UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm UK Next day delivery available Monday-Friday until 9pm

Bissell Multi Taskers Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Bissell Multi Taskers Spares

If your Bissell Multi Taskers has developed a fault then you will find all the Bissell Multi Taskers spare parts you need for your Bissell Multi Taskers repair at 4Bissell. We stock an extensive range of Bissell Multi Taskers spare parts and there is even the option of next day delivery, provided the Bissell spares your need are in stock.

Buy your Bissell Multi Taskers spares online or call our sales team for assistance.

Bissell Dirty Tank Black

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£4.99

Bissell Floor Nozzle - Bossanova Blue

Genuine spare part

Dual action multi-surface brush roll Vacuum and wash your floors at the same time with this genuine replacement Floor Nozzle! It delivers powerful... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£64.59

Bissell Filter

Genuine consumable

Also Known As: Foam Filter Pre Motor Filter Filters inside vacuum cleaner require washing or replacement to maintain your cleaner's suction power... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£3.99

Bissell Water Tank & Valve

Genuine spare part

If your carpet cleaner produces leaks or isn't cleaning your surfaces efficiently, there may be a problem with the water tank. Replace a cracked or... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£4.99

Bissell Hose And Grip Assembly

Genuine spare part

The vacuum cleaners Hose Assembly is a long cylindrical object which connects to a port on your vacuum. Once attached, suction is pulled through... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£34.49

Bissell Clean Tank Cap

Genuine spare part

This replacement cap is ideal if your existing cap is damaged or cracked leaving the water tank exposed and unsafe. Please check model fit list to... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.99

Bissell Heater Assembly

Genuine spare part

640 - 760 watts 220 - 240 volts 50/60 Hz Your carpet cleaner features a patented built-in heater which will heat the tap water you put in up... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£21.99

Bissell Parking Tray With Brush Holder

Genuine spare part

In stock

Express Delivery available

£4.99

Bissell Hepa Filter

Genuine consumable

The filter media, not the vacuum as a whole, complies with the IEST-RP-CC001.5 HEPA standard The use of vacuum cleaners causes dust particles, allergens,... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£10.99

Bissell Handle Assembly Bossanova Blue

Genuine spare part

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£17.99

Bissell Strainer

Genuine spare part

This replacement strainer is located for the inside of the dirty water tank and is the ideal replacement if your existing strainer has become damaged... More information

In stock

Express Delivery available

£3.89

Bissell Pump

Genuine spare part

If you have lost suction power on your vacuum, you may have faulty pump, With this quality replacement pump you can help get your vacuum back to its... More information

Normally despatched within 28 working days

£24.49